Stainless Steel Collection
-
Athena Cross
Athena Cross
£42Athena Cross
£42 -
Zarina T-bar Bracelet
Zarina T-bar Bracelet
£42Zarina T-bar Bracelet
£42 -
Entwined Bracelet
Entwined Bracelet
£32Entwined Bracelet
£32 -
Coin Studded Hoops
Coin Studded Hoops
£32Coin Studded Hoops
£32 -
Entwined Necklace
Entwined Necklace
£36Entwined Necklace
£36 -
Roma Earrings
Roma Earrings
£32Roma Earrings
£32 -
Labradorite Sol Huggies
Labradorite Sol Huggies
£36Labradorite Sol Huggies
£36 -
Shorter Box Chain
Shorter Box Chain
£32Shorter Box Chain
£32 -
Multi Link Earrings
Multi Link Earrings
£32Multi Link Earrings
£32 -
Coin Studded T-Bar
Coin Studded T-Bar
£36Coin Studded T-Bar
£36 -
Longer Box Chain
Sold outLonger Box Chain
£24Longer Box Chain
£24 -
Chunky Freida Bracelet
Chunky Freida Bracelet
£42Chunky Freida Bracelet
£42 -
Twin Pair Earrings
Twin Pair Earrings
£32Twin Pair Earrings
£32 -
Jeannie Double Chain
Jeannie Double Chain
£62Jeannie Double Chain
£62 -
Saskia T-Bar
Saskia T-Bar
£62Saskia T-Bar
£62 -
Athena Earrings
Athena Earrings
£42Athena Earrings
£42 -
Marnie Ring
Marnie Ring
£42Marnie Ring
£42 -
Ruby Chunky Hoops
Ruby Chunky Hoops
£42Ruby Chunky Hoops
£42 -
Jeannie Curb Chain
Jeannie Curb Chain
£62Jeannie Curb Chain
£62 -
Triple Band Ring
Triple Band Ring
£42Triple Band Ring
£42