Necklaces
-
Aquamarine Cross
Aquamarine Cross
£82Aquamarine Cross
£82 -
Athena Cross
Athena Cross
£42Athena Cross
£42 -
Celestial Bar Necklace
Celestial Bar Necklace
£62Celestial Bar Necklace
£62 -
Phaistos Disc
Phaistos Disc
£62Phaistos Disc
£62 -
Moonstone Cross
Moonstone Cross
£82Moonstone Cross
£82 -
Pink Quartz Cross
Pink Quartz Cross
£82Pink Quartz Cross
£82 -
Entwined Necklace
Entwined Necklace
£36Entwined Necklace
£36 -
Shorter Box Chain
Shorter Box Chain
£32Shorter Box Chain
£32 -
Coin Studded T-Bar
Coin Studded T-Bar
£36Coin Studded T-Bar
£36 -
Longer Box Chain
Sold outLonger Box Chain
£24Longer Box Chain
£24 -
Three Stone Disc
Sold outThree Stone Disc
£62Three Stone Disc
£62 -
Saskia T-Bar
Saskia T-Bar
£62Saskia T-Bar
£62 -
Jeannie Double Chain
Jeannie Double Chain
£62Jeannie Double Chain
£62 -
Jeannie Curb Chain
Jeannie Curb Chain
£62Jeannie Curb Chain
£62 -
The Elvis Necklace
The Elvis Necklace
£62The Elvis Necklace
£62