Shop All
-
Aquamarine Cross
Aquamarine Cross
£82Aquamarine Cross
£82 -
Athena Cross
Athena Cross
£42Athena Cross
£42 -
Zarina T-bar Bracelet
Zarina T-bar Bracelet
£42Zarina T-bar Bracelet
£42 -
Entwined Bracelet
Entwined Bracelet
£32Entwined Bracelet
£32 -
Coin Studded Hoops
Coin Studded Hoops
£32Coin Studded Hoops
£32 -
Celestial Bar Necklace
Celestial Bar Necklace
£62Celestial Bar Necklace
£62 -
Phaistos Disc
Phaistos Disc
£62Phaistos Disc
£62 -
Moonstone Cross
Moonstone Cross
£82Moonstone Cross
£82 -
Pink Quartz Cross
Pink Quartz Cross
£82Pink Quartz Cross
£82 -
Aquamarine Cross Earrings
Sold outAquamarine Cross Earrings
£72Aquamarine Cross Earrings
£72 -
Entwined Necklace
Entwined Necklace
£36Entwined Necklace
£36 -
Roma Earrings
Roma Earrings
£32Roma Earrings
£32 -
Moonstone Drop Earrings
Sold outMoonstone Drop Earrings
£82Moonstone Drop Earrings
£82 -
Labradorite Sol Huggies
Labradorite Sol Huggies
£36Labradorite Sol Huggies
£36 -
Multi Link Earrings
Multi Link Earrings
£32Multi Link Earrings
£32 -
Shorter Box Chain
Shorter Box Chain
£32Shorter Box Chain
£32 -
Coin Studded T-Bar
Coin Studded T-Bar
£36Coin Studded T-Bar
£36 -
Longer Box Chain
Sold outLonger Box Chain
£24Longer Box Chain
£24 -
Moonstone Cross Earrings
Sold outMoonstone Cross Earrings
£72Moonstone Cross Earrings
£72 -
Chunky Freida Bracelet
Chunky Freida Bracelet
£42Chunky Freida Bracelet
£42 -
Twin Pair Earrings
Twin Pair Earrings
£32Twin Pair Earrings
£32 -
Three Stone Disc
Sold outThree Stone Disc
£62Three Stone Disc
£62 -
Saskia T-Bar
Saskia T-Bar
£62Saskia T-Bar
£62 -
Jeannie Double Chain
Jeannie Double Chain
£62Jeannie Double Chain
£62