New In: The Jeannie Collection
-
Jeannie Double Chain
Jeannie Double Chain
£62Jeannie Double Chain
£62 -
Saskia T-Bar
Saskia T-Bar
£62Saskia T-Bar
£62 -
Athena Earrings
Athena Earrings
£42Athena Earrings
£42 -
Aquamarine Hoops
Aquamarine Hoops
£72Aquamarine Hoops
£72 -
Ruby Chunky Hoops
Ruby Chunky Hoops
£42Ruby Chunky Hoops
£42 -
Marnie Ring
Marnie Ring
£42Marnie Ring
£42 -
Triple Band Ring
Triple Band Ring
£42Triple Band Ring
£42 -
Jeannie Curb Chain
Jeannie Curb Chain
£62Jeannie Curb Chain
£62 -
The Elvis Necklace
The Elvis Necklace
£62The Elvis Necklace
£62